BakuBuild - All products comply with European standards!
All products comply with European standards!
Tural Alizadeh, Head of Export and Import Department, “Bakı İnşaat Sənaye” OJSC
Our company has been operating in the market for 20 years. We are manufacturers of all the necessary metal materials for the construction (profiles, squares, fittings and much more). All products comply with European standards. Work begins with scrap metal, which is processed at our factory, and as a result, new, high-quality products are produced; our certificates are a clear proof of this.
We constantly participate in government projects, and export various types of products to other countries. The international BakuBuild 2019 exhibition has become our debut. Here at our stand, we are showcasing an assortment of manufactured goods. We hope to get new business connections and successfully present our commercial offers. This will help strengthen the image of the enterprise, and many visitors to the exhibition will remember the brand of our products. In addition, I also want to show that there are quality products that meet all the requirements of this sector and consumers in Azerbaijan. I am very pleased with the organisation level of the event, and with the presence of participants from different countries.